Stadium Annelinn

    • 01.04.18
      08:00-14:00
      Hillar Otto Memorial (2003/2004)
    • 01.04.18
      17:00-19:00
      Tartu JK Welco II-JK Sillamäe Kalev (II liiga)
    • 06.04.18
      10:00-19:00
      Hillar Otto Memorial (05/06/07)
    • 06.04.18
      19:30-21:30
      Tartu FC Santos II-JK Narva Trans II (II liiga)
    • 07.04.18
      08:00-21:00
      Hillar Otto Memorial (05/06/07)
    • 08.04.18
      08:00-12:00
      Hillar Otto Memorial (05/06/07)
    • 08.04.18
      13:00-15:00
      Tartu FC Santos-Keila JK (Esiliiga)
    • 08.04.18
      15:30-17:00
      Tartu FC Santos I(04)-Tallinna JK Legion(04) U-15 Esiliiga
    • 08.04.18
      17:00-18:30
      1/2 Tartu FC Santos II(07)-Põlva FC Lootus(07) (U-12)
    • 13.04.18
      11:00-19:30
      Hillar Otto Memorial (08/09/10)
    • 13.04.18
      20:00-22:00
      Tartu JK Welco II-Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta (II liiga)
    • 14.04.18
      09:00-21:00
      Hillar Otto Memorial (08/09/10)
    • 15.04.18
      08:00-12:00
      Hillar Otto Memorial (08/09/10)
    • 15.04.18
      13:00-15:00
      Tartu JK Welco-Tallinna FC Flora U21 (Esiliiga)
    • 15.04.18
      15:00-16:30
      1/2 Tartu FC Santos I(07)-FC Helios Võru(07) (U-12)
    • 15.04.18
      17:00-19:00
      Tartu FC Santos II-Maardu United (II liiga)
    • 18.04.18
      19:00-21:00
      Tartu FC Santos II - FC Toompea(1/32 finaalmäng)
    • 20.04.18
      17:00-18:30
      Tartu FC Santos I(04)-Harju JK(04) U-15 Esiliiga
    • 21.04.18
      10:00-11:30
      1/2 Merkuur-Juunior 07-Tartu FC Helios 07
    • 21.04.18
      13:00-15:00
      Tartu JK Welco-Rakvere JK Tarvas (Esiliiga)
    • 22.04.18
      10:00-11:30
      1/2 Tartu FC Santos(06)-Kiviõli FC Irbis(06) U-13 II liiga
    • 22.04.18
      13:00-15:00
      Tartu FC Santos-Nõmme Kalju FC U21 (Esiliiga)
    • 22.04.18
      15:00-16:30
      1/2 Tartu FC Santos I(07)-Tartu FC Santos II(07) (U-12)
    • 22.04.18
      17:00-19:00
      Emü sk-Võru Helios 2
    • 24.04.18
      17:00-18:30
      Tartu FC Santos U17-Nõmme Kalju FC U17 (U-17)
    • 24.04.18
      19:00-20:30
      Tartu FC Ararat ( 05 ) - Tallinna FC Ajax ( 05 )
    • 26.04.18
      19:00-21:00
      Emü sk-Tatikad platsil (RL) v-karika 1/32 finaal
    • 28.04.18
      13:00-15:00
      Tartu FC Santos II-Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II (II liiga)
    • 29.04.18
      11:30-13:00
      1/2 Tartu FC Santos II (07)-FC Helios Võru(07) (U-12)
    • 29.04.18
      17:00-19:00
      Emü sk-Põhja-Sakala